Adresář klubů JTS

Aktualizováno 11. 6. 2019 JTS-kluby-2019-v20190611.pdf.

    SEZNAM oddílů JTS  
  aktualizováno: 11. června 2019  
       
Registrace
ČTS
Název klubu
bankovní spojení
Předseda klubu
adresa klubu
GSM
e-mail
    www stránky
       
20001 TK Písek MVDr. Libor Kacbunda 603 233 355
  17738271/0100 U Výstaviště 491 libor.kacbunda@tkpisek.cz
  12895504 397 01  Písek www.tkpisek.cz
       
20002 TK Český Krumlov Miroslav Toman 606 694 009
  151195212/0300 Nové Domovy 336 toman.mira@seznam.cz
  15789951 381 01 Český Krumlov  
       
20003 Start České Budějovice Ing. Lubomír Polesný 777 126 385
  152650475/0300 K.Štěcha 8 lubomir.polesny@centrum.cz
  15770095 370 05  České Budějovice www.tjstart-cb.cz
       
20004 TK Jindřichův Hradec z.s. Martina Skřebská 736 539 980
  5000059750/7940 Röschova 1304 tenis-jh@seznam.cz
  4616316 377 01  Jindřichův Hradec www.tenisklubjh.cz
       
20005 Jiskra Bechyně Ing. René Hartl 603483098
  070202020399/0800 Senožaty 42 r.hartl@tiscali.cz
  110-14504481 391 65  Bechyně www.renehartl.cz
       
20006 TK ZVVZ Milevsko Ing.Ivan Radosta 602 384 405
  100695129/0300 Leoše Janáčka 1254 ivan.radosta@tiscali.cz
  60869739 399 01  Milevsko TKZVVZ.Milevsko@seznam.cz
       
20007 TJ TK MANE Hluboká n.V. Marek Martinů 603 483 854
  2597940319/0800 U Výstaviště 4 marek1964@email.cz
  46681493 370 12 České Budějovice  
       
20008 TK Zedník Sokol Deštná Mgr. Vladimír Zedník 602 470 146
  123599076/0300 U hřiště 29l vl.zednik@post.cz
  42408679 378 25  Deštná u J.Hradce www.tabordestna.wz.cz
       
20010 TJ Motor Č. Budějovice Miroslav Doseděl 602 318 573
  32736-23l/0100 Litvínovice 240 midosedel@seznam.cz
  477249 370 01 České budějovice  
       
20011 TJ Lokomotiva z.s. Roman Janda 725 858 934
  216702247/0300 Komenského 647 jandaroman@post.cz
  13502859 37810 České Velenice  
       
20012 TK Sezimovo Ústí Ing. Antonín  Malík 737 877 607
  704382369/0800 Křekovická Lhota č.8 a.malik@volny.cz
  26605082 391 43  Mladá Vožice  
       
20013 TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. Dana Matějů 602 103 095
  10607-834/0600 Náměstí ČSA 15 miroslav.rezka@tiscali.cz
  63257483 394 70  Kamenice nad Lipou  
       
20014 VSK Slavia ZF Č.B. Ing. Ladislav Pazour 726 494 272
  108729987/5100 Jírovcova 71  
  49020307 370 04  České Budějovice  
       
20015 TJ Jiskra Třeboň Ing. Petr Chalupa 602 952 762
  107-7992430207/0100 Svobody 1031 tenis@jiskratrebon.cz
  00512907 379 01  Třeboň www.tenis.jiskratrebon.cz
       
20016 TJ Blatná Luboš Pýcha 605 150 715
  0680606339/0800 Strakatel 725 lubos.pycha@blatna.net
  47253363 388 01  Blatná  
       
20017 TK Pelhřimov Evžen Reich 602 440 177
  193887160227/0100 Masarykovo nám. 6 e.reich@tiscali.cz
  60662883 393 01  Pelhřimov www.tenisklubpelhrimov.cz
       
20018 LTC Velešín Vladimír Mikeš 603530247
  2400366094/2010 Strahovská 236 vl.mikes@gmail.com
  46621997 382 32  Velešín www.tenis.velesin.cz
       
20019 TJ ZD Záboří Mgr. Miloslav Bálek 777 697 049
  1013487/5100 Kandertova 160/3 balison@seznam.cz
  46668462 180 00 Praha 8 – Libeň www.tenisakademiebalek.cz
       
20020 TC Týn nad Vltavou Karel Vaštík 724 658 150
  564669359 Ječná 836 vastikk@volny.cz
  60077999 375 01  Týn nad Vltavou www.tenistyn.cz
       
20021 TJ Centropen Dačice Ing. Pavel Kubek 602 788 623
  100207-754/0600 Zahradní 175/III kubekp@tiscali.cz
  42408385 380 01  Dačice  
       
20022 LTC ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE, z.s. Ing. Eva Svobodová, ředitelka klubu 602 175 751
  112837753/0300 Vltavské nábř.1 reditel@teniscb.cz
  47236957 370 05  České Budějovice www.teniscb.cz
  sportovní manažerka Mgr. Kateřina Horáková 601 082 916
  šéftrenér Ing. Jiří Linha 601 082 917
       
20023 LTC Tábor 1903 Pavla Němcová 602 661 989
  78-1357610287/0100 Tř. 9. května 697 ltctabor1903@seznam.cz
  70877912 390 02 Tábor bkt@bkt.cz
      www.ltctabor1903.cz
       
20024 TK Strakonice Ing. Libor Volf 603 952 358
  578494369/0800 Školní 41 volf.libor@wo.cz
  16820037 386 01  Strakonice www.tkstrakonice.cz
  sportovní činnost Ing. Pavel Procházka 605 354 975
      spacir.pavel@seznam.cz
       
       
20025 LTC TJ Nové Hrady Jarolímek Michal  
    Navrátilova 247  
    373 33  Nové Hrady  
       
20026 TJ Meteor Č.Budějovice Ladislav Royt 724 093 805
  7060313/0300 Lannova 53 royt@seznam.cz
  48199834 370 01  České Budějovi  
       
20027 TK Prachatice z.s. MUDr.Miroslav Šodek 721 554 110
  512357003/0300 Budovatelská 1036 sodemiro@seznam.cz
  63913313 383 01  Prachatice  
       
20028 TK Vimperk Václav Vokatý 606 949 938
  661897329/0800 1.máje 321 starz@tiscali.cz
  47258748 385 01  Vimperk  
       
20029 Sokol TK Kaplice František Brabec 777 310 920
  256524502/0300 Míru 772 info@tkkaplice.cz
  60630248 382 41  Kaplice www.tkkaplice.cz
       
20030 SK TK Vodňany Ing. Zbyněk Hroneš 603 277 761
  265696584/0300 Výstavní 684/II ekohrone@guick.cz
  26625750 389 01  Vodňany  
       
20031 TJ Smrčina Horní Planá Jiří Vrchota 736 747 408
    Sídliště Míru 311 jiri.vrchota@seznam.cz
  42396441 382 26  Horní Planá  
       
20032 TK Soběslav RNDr. Petr Zbytovský 608 377 269
  190031890237/0100 Na vyhlídce 565/III zbytovsky.p@quick.cz
  46631747 392 01  Soběslav  
       
20033 TJ Sokol Černovice Ladislav Kučera 602 859 483
  3340352-268/0800 U mateřské školy 552 zeryk.kucera@seznam.cz
  65983203 394 94 Černovice u Tábora  
       
20034 SKP České Budějovice Pavel Kohout 604 894 716
  0561061399/0800 Roudenská 15 info@samyco.eu
  666033 370 07  České Budějovice kohout.cb@seznam.cz
       
20035 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. Jan Nohava 723 947 385
  4593651-308/0800 Drahov 40 jannohava@seznam.cz
  512460 391 81  Drahov  
       
20036 TJ Jiskra Sedliště Lubomír Nechvátal 386 692 566
  562978369/0800 Novosedly 30  
  60072873 373 48 Dívčice  
       
20040 Slavoj Volyně Klimeš Václav  
  218097386/0300 Karla Čapka 574 vaclav.klimesvk@tiscali.cz
  46666087 378 01  Volyně  
       
20041 SKT Planá n.Luž. Ondřej Špaček 605 245 306
  703551319/0800 Za Rybníkem 803 ondrej@soreta.cz
  42360030 391 11 Planá nad Lužnicí www.sktplana.cz
       
20042 TK Hostkovice Martin Straka 723 123 258
  3092750-258 Dolní Němčice 6 martin.straka@trv.com
  3303053 380 01 Dačice  
       
20046 Sokol Studená Ing. Jiří Müller  602 663 196
  602420379/0800 Tyršova 106  
  60820390 378 56  Studená  
       
20047 TK Liška Josef Liška  
    Litvínovice 67  
  49019813 370 01  Č.Budějovice  
       
20048 LTC Bechyně František Šťastný  
  462913103/0800 Plechamr 420 frstastny@volny.cz
  47267097 391 65  Bechyně  
       
20050 LTC Humpolec z.s. Ing. Libor Novák 724646951
  19-7056930217/0100 Hálkova 1845 libor.novak@gjw-praha.cz
  49029860 396 01  Humpolec  
       
20051 PARK-tenis Štěkeň Stanislav Plášil 342393261
    Zahradní 174  
    387 51  Štěkeň  
       
20052 SK Tenisu JETE Karel Vlášek 606 257 162
    Dr.Bureše 13  
    370 05  České Budějovice  
       
20054 TJ Tennis Club BOREK Jan Brom 606 666 608
  7000010155/8040 Hosínská 354 jan.brom@email.cz
  62535625 373 67 Borek tc-borek@email.cz
      www.sweb.cz/tcborek
       
20055 TJ Benischek Ing. Ladislav Chmel 602 657 219
    Pastviny 588  
  60818298 378 10  České Velenice  
       
20056 ACW TC Č. Budějovice Petr Studnička   
  6028970217/0100 Korandova 25  
    370 04  České Budějovice  
       
20057 Slavoj Pacov Aleš Brodský 731 440 960
  50016-621169319/0800 Na Parcelách 1131 alesbrodsky@seznam.cz
  477036 395 01  Pacov  
       
20058 LTC Hroch Netolice Josef Zíka 602 325 818
  505355-288/0800 Bavorovská 415  
    384 11  Netolice  
  organizační pracovník Ladislav Bárta 775 170 623
       
20059 SK Zdravotník MUDr. Josef Knot 723 981 865
  7300000207/0840 J.Malého 2293 knotjosef@seznam.cz
  12895822 397 01  Písek  
       
20060 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Jan Steinbauer 737 414 355
  262643444/0300 Budovatelská 913 jan.stein@e-mail.cz
  20060 374 01  Trhové Sviny www.tjspartakts.cz/sekce/tenis
       
20061 SK Tenis Frymburk Markéta Řezáčová 607 246 648
  4295240287/0100 Frymburk 115 rezacova.marketa@seznam.cz
  60084855 382 79  Frymburk  
       
20062 TK Ostrovec Zdeněk Kužel 603 255 222
  1025301015/3030 Horní Ostrovec 51 jana.kuze@volny.cz
  69100055 398 33 Ostrovec  
       
20063 Tenis Sezimovo Ústí 1 Radek Šitner 605337731
  41104-674/0600 Havanská 2813  
    390 05  Tábor  
       
20064 TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd Matoušek František 723 346 630
  0102919966/0300 Budovatelská 484 tenisku@seznam.cz
  47234911 373 81  Kamenný Újezd  
       
20065 ZTJ JIP Větřní Martin Hrstka 728 854 365
  581416329/0800 382 11  Větřní 273  
  12889806    
       
20066 TJ Tatran Suchdol n.L. Mgr. Ladislav Ondřich 777 136 267
  603411-319/0800 Pražská 533 ondrich@zs.suchdol.cz
  70830487 378 06  Suchdol n.Lužnicí www.tjtatran.wz.cz
       
20067 TO Jiskra Strmilov Jiří Holý 728 243 108
  129897912/5100 Obzizna 171  
  42410657 378 53  Strmilov  
       
20068 Tenis klub D.Bukovsko Milan Koutský 720 342 573
  60073535 Nám. Jiráskovo 3 koutska@volny.cz
    373 65 Dolní Bukovsko  
       
20070 TK Zliv Ing. Václav Horn 603 549 603
  565316379/0800   vaclav.horn@seznam.cz
  70520194 373 44  Zliv  
       
20071 Sportík z.s. Mgr. Petr Hladík 602 448 219
  234772599/0300 Rájov 20 tenisck@seznam.cz
  27011488 381 01 Zlatá Koruna www.tenisck.cz
       
20072 TJ Nová Včelnice Oskar Plavec 607 864 020
  603059319/0800 Na Hliněnce 448  
  42408741 378 42 Nová Včelnice  
       
20073 1. Lázeňské tenisové centrum  Ing. Ondřej Macháček 602 952 762
  Třeboň Zahradní 1090 petr@chalupu.cz
  27010899 379 01 Třeboň  
       
20074 Jihočeská sportovní František Daniel 777864740
  197255890/0300 A. Barcala 28 lenkadanielova@seznam.cz
  25161881 370 05  České Budějovice  
       
20075 SK ČEMBY SPORT Mgr. Šebrle Vladan 777 837 827
  1318715019/3030 Jizerská 1091/9 cemby.sport@seznam.cz
  67141609 370 11 České Budějovice www-cembysport.cz
       
20076 Sortcentrum Mrkáček Jindřiška Mrkáčková 775 297 061
  565782329/0800 Dolní 883/7 info@sport-mrkacek.cz
  60615923 373 72 Lišov  
       
20077 TK LT+S Křenovice o.s. Michal Krejčí 724 152 910
  78-384610237/0100 Křenovice 77 mikedivine@centrum.cz
  22666699 398 43 Křenovice  
       
20078 TENIS Tábor František Ševčík 608 255 222
  5029535001/5500 Bezručova 2949 sevcik.frantisek@tiscali.cz
  26609177 390 03 Tábor www.tenistabor.cz
       
20079 TK HRONZA OTÍN Věra Hronzová 775 661 184
  174133225/0300 Otín 100 hronzova@ubytovani-tenis.cz
  2474697 377 01 J.Hradec www.ubytovani-tenis.cz
       
20080 Lawn Tennis Club Český Krumlov, z.s. Tomáš Vachta 777 751 765
  6949333001/5500 Chvalšinská 247 ltcck@seznam.cz
  22751441 381 01 Český Krumlov www.ltcck.cz
  2. kontaktní osobna Jan Štaberňák 777 772 387
       
20081 TC HUSINEC Ing. Pavel Pěsta 606 633 121
    Prokopovo nám. 1 hutes@husinec.cz
  47259698 384 21 Husinec  
       
20082 TK Protivín z.s. Aleš Černý 731 309 695
  107-9070720207 Václava Kršky 1942 gorisek@centrum.cz
  3566030 397 01 Písek www.tkprotivin.cz
       
20083 TK SK Dobrá Voda Miroslav Vaníček 725 925 227
  273619255/0300 Hornická 16 van.mira@seznam.cz
  70835926 373 16 Dobrá Voda u ČB  
       
20084 TK Senožaty B Pavel Hendrych 603 179 738
    Pod Tratí 1495 p.hendrych@razdva.cz
    396 01 Humpolec  
       
20085 Tenis DDM Prachatice Pavel Kutlák 728 466 223
  4342871349/0800 Okrouhlá 1228 pavel.kutlak@o2active.cz
  1776240 383 01 Prachatice